Ranking Trestige Annuale 2017
Giocatori: 460
Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 
Pos.Rank Username Decrescente Punti Totali I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX X XI XII Punti no scarti
128briGanti15910394466159
293Bridge1984520038014052
180Borabora1106005305000300106
151Bomber13131300210000550054130
90Bolsi2199600089034219
84BodeMiller22618840593431226
159Blutank821240620260124
333bluprofondo71370000000003737
319bluesurf4040040
442blitzkriege222
156blacktank821276032330200127
300biscottino51203151
216birra201481473481
442Bijolo222
34BigLebo3684606400498062336700401
442Bigdima222
18bibo499469000079870878472060469
367bianconiglio333333
295BertoRisiko52520052
69berserk198625238642200000103583252
26benado43678007650570926370486
201bemotto929200092
268beirut610000115061
280bboy835620023003156
367baruland7533003333
372Bardamu81310003131
358Barbariccia34003434
316bahia20064204242
231baaaaa7373096473
427a_ghost171717
Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 

(*) dati parziali
ultimo aggiornamento: 25-06-2024 06:26:27