Ranking Trestige Annuale 2017
Giocatori: 460
Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 
Pos.Rank Username Crescente Punti Totali I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX X XI XII Punti no scarti
442blitzkriege222
319bluesurf4040040
333bluprofondo71370000000003737
159Blutank821240620260124
84BodeMiller22618840593431226
90Bolsi2199600089034219
151Bomber13131300210000550054130
180Borabora1106005305000300106
293Bridge1984520038014052
128briGanti15910394466159
343bruno353535
136bubbao15300103253058153
15buonraffa4877048928443495678628982690
235Cagliostro8273730073
260cagyboy6565065
437canismajoris131313
20cannibadian463743710569574761688052569
154CapitainNemo12763586127
358capitanovoss343434
342carloupgrade36302436
307Carromagno4604646
236cayman2462727272
210celloz848484
459Chefyoung2202
276chiarakiki570057000057
441Ciba3go3000033
336ClaraFre37370037
36clay8135679746304518536455031446
10clooo526928687078283968541
158cobranero12500347714125
Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 

(*) dati parziali
ultimo aggiornamento: 18-05-2024 15:25:40