Ranking Trestige Annuale 2022
Giocatori: 382
Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 
Pos.Rank Username Punti Totali I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX* X XI XII Punti no scarti
181robbyro747800005007378
182Spider8578611778
183Garden9177006601177
184Bojack770041350000177
185Contenebra76000760076
186LADEA17500631275
187Ombra81747474
187shaqiri74007474
189rachiiii7404802674
190-Deghez-740074074
191mario73m7300000244973
192uccio0173000007300073
193massimo56873073073
194Stedosto720000007272
194peppeost727272
196edoardocincotti7100004526071
197bastianodigioia7007070
1971231237007070
199leva70070000070
200dej806906969
201Flappe6900645069
202Schiapparomagnola6969069
203Tsubasa8668000006868
204lucius68003603268
205Poliposition68521668
206zaba1968686800068
207ruvid68006800000068
208terremoto0968000000068068
209marta766706767
209Gauss1993676767
Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 

(*) dati parziali
ultimo aggiornamento: 25-09-2022 10:27:05