Premium Ranking 2023
Giocatori: 468
Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 
Pos.Rank Username Punti Totali 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Punti no scarti
181battilei242424
182Keepg4ngi423002323
183Maedhr0s220401822
184iZaiver2002020
185Lon-don2002020
186DanieleT01200000001190020
187redfield721919019
187Cingo91096191919
189lomluke18018000018
1903Megisto1803150018
191NEUER.LTD1801800000018
192terremoto0917000000001700017
193Albert0ne16000160000016
194gimagupr16000001200400016
195findy2171601303016
196mix21600001616
197campioniditalia131300013
198like1320110000013
199Mirko84841313013
200RiccardoG12001212
201BigLebo110001111
202Crozzo8881101111
203VITTYVITTY1160511
204Quantum9010001010
205godzilla86100100010
206lucius1010000010
207mk_ultra100010010
208alko74999
208Squalo91999
210aiwawe309909
Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 

(*) dati parziali
ultimo aggiornamento: 30-05-2024 14:25:27