Ranking Trestige Annuale 2019
Giocatori: 358
Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 
Pos.Rank Username Punti Totali I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX X XI XII Punti no scarti
121Limax1796306650179
122smaug150817538105338175
123Amighimighi17454594417174
124Fofo821720084670021172
125NICKOS77170800090170
126FlurRy2019170040324751170
127Evan596169068568370169
128Carromagno163648316163
129mix2161236078161
130giampietroleo16137056266161
131mario73m159003453201636159
132insomnia158856364158
133QDV19831572650241740157
134ndbbo215677079156
135forza69155815816155
136ILPRETORE2221549460154
137sherlock87153377838153
138NaPaYsHnY151034020097151
139xSpArTaCuSx1515281018151
140Goldrake196914404506237144
141GAETANOS14440534011144
142MAREKIAROHAMSIK14304603491737143
143ILRASE1420206705500142
144mampa1420042080781400142
145Flaminius1410295602000360141
146fabiopg11402913401147140
147mordechai444413960192238139
148robblomax1382676036138
149lomluke137353602402319137
150Advisor13562000073135
Pagine: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 

(*) dati parziali
ultimo aggiornamento: 03-10-2022 03:26:46